11804 33rd Dr SE Everett, WA 98208
Silver Lake NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $637,000 - $662,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$617/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11804 33rd Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208 and is currently estimated at $651,301, approximately $616 per square foot. 11804 33rd Dr SE is a home located in Snohomish County with nearby schools including Penny Creek Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and Cascade High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $5,031 | $590,200 | $415,000 | $175,200 |
| 2025 | $5,284 | $540,800 | $370,000 | $170,800 |
| 2024 | $5,284 | $576,500 | $349,000 | $227,500 |
| 2023 | $5,512 | $641,200 | $415,000 | $226,200 |
| 2022 | $4,655 | $473,000 | $280,000 | $193,000 |
| 2020 | $4,742 | $387,700 | $220,000 | $167,700 |
| 2019 | $4,460 | $364,900 | $200,000 | $164,900 |
| 2018 | $4,353 | $328,000 | $180,000 | $148,000 |
| 2017 | $3,764 | $283,000 | $140,000 | $143,000 |
| 2016 | $3,212 | $252,800 | $115,000 | $137,800 |
| 2015 | $3,208 | $240,000 | $114,000 | $126,000 |
| 2013 | $2,836 | $187,200 | $86,000 | $101,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map