11807 Richmond Trail Parrish, FL 34219
North River Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $396,436 - $434,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,104
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11807 Richmond Trail, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $419,859, approximately $199 per square foot. 11807 Richmond Trail is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Barbara A. Harvey Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2025
Sold by
Weekley Homes Llc
Bought by
Wiesnoth Michael Albert and Wiesneth Julie Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$351,902
Outstanding Balance
$350,340
Interest Rate
6.65%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$69,519
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wiesnoth Michael Albert | $414,000 | Town Square Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Wiesnoth Michael Albert | $351,902 |