11812 Lark Song Loop Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $350,000 - $394,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,418
Sq Ft
$154/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11812 Lark Song Loop, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $371,244, approximately $153 per square foot. 11812 Lark Song Loop is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 1997
Sold by
Holzschuh Linda L and Holzschuh Ronald A
Bought by
Holzschuh Ronald A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 1995
Sold by
U S Home Corporation
Bought by
Holzschuh Ronald A and Holzschuh Linda L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$97,250
Interest Rate
7.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Holzschuh Ronald A | -- | -- | |
| Holzschuh Ronald A | $121,700 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |