11875 Silver Loop Mira Loma, CA 91752
Estimated Value: $994,000 - $1,062,000
About This Home
This home is located at 11875 Silver Loop, Mira Loma, CA 91752 and is currently estimated at $1,031,758, approximately $230 per square foot. 11875 Silver Loop is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Louis Vandermolen Fundamental Elementary School, River Heights Intermediate School, and Eleanor Roosevelt High School.
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Singh Avtar | -- | None Available | |
| Singh Avtar | $375,000 | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Marbury Park Group | $281,900 | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Said Kheng | -- | None Available | |
| Sam Sophy | -- | Accommodation | |
| Sam Kheng | $516,500 | Commonwealth Land Title Co |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Sam Kheng | $356,307 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,675 | $484,037 | $141,977 | $342,060 |
| 2023 | $7,675 | $465,243 | $136,465 | $328,778 |
| 2022 | $7,362 | $456,122 | $133,790 | $322,332 |
| 2021 | $7,187 | $447,179 | $131,167 | $316,012 |
| 2020 | $7,077 | $442,595 | $129,823 | $312,772 |
| 2019 | $6,952 | $433,918 | $127,278 | $306,640 |
| 2018 | $6,804 | $425,411 | $124,784 | $300,627 |
| 2017 | $6,652 | $417,071 | $122,338 | $294,733 |
| 2016 | $6,498 | $408,894 | $119,940 | $288,954 |
| 2015 | $6,406 | $402,754 | $118,140 | $284,614 |
| 2014 | $6,217 | $394,867 | $115,827 | $279,040 |
Map
- 11962 Silver Loop
- 11931 Sunstone Ct
- 6221 Ruby Crest Way
- 6111 Peregrine Dr
- 6490 Smith Ave
- 6038 Aurora Ave
- 11416 Holmes Ave Unit 3
- 6382 Aquila Way
- 6821 Keyway Ct
- 12343 Black Horse St
- 6713 Leanne St
- 6359 Lyra Rd
- 6882 Keyway Ct
- 5621 Avocet Dr
- 12456 Cassiopeia Ct
- 12463 Phoenix Ct
- 12461 Cassiopeia Ct
- 5592 Avocet Dr
- 12450 Travanca Ln
- 5570 Lark Sparrow Ct
- 11895 Silver Loop
- 11865 Silver Loop
- 11903 Solitaire Ct
- 11915 Silver Loop
- 11855 Silver Loop
- 11900 Solitaire Ct
- 11872 Silver Loop
- 11882 Silver Loop
- 11892 Silver Loop
- 6313 Emerald Ridge Way
- 11925 Silver Loop
- 11835 Silver Loop
- 11902 Silver Loop
- 11923 Solitaire Ct
- 11910 Solitaire Ct
- 11912 Silver Loop
- 6320 Emerald Ridge Way
- 11825 Silver Loop
- 11935 Silver Loop
- 6323 Emerald Ridge Way
Ask me questions while you tour the home.