119 Circle Dr S East Patchogue, NY 11772
Estimated Value: $499,000 - $570,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,068
Sq Ft
$492/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 119 Circle Dr S, East Patchogue, NY 11772 and is currently estimated at $525,485, approximately $492 per square foot. 119 Circle Dr S is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Patchogue-Medford High School and Victory Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2002
Sold by
Cienski John P and Cienski Diane M
Bought by
Cienski Diane M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$128,000
Outstanding Balance
$49,774
Interest Rate
6.8%
Estimated Equity
$475,711
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 1995
Sold by
Emc Mtg Corp
Bought by
Cienski John P and Cienski Diane M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cienski Diane M | -- | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Cienski John P | $90,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|