119 Lambrecht St Beemer, NE 68716
Estimated Value: $128,252 - $247,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,277
Sq Ft
$75/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 119 Lambrecht St, Beemer, NE 68716 and is currently estimated at $171,063, approximately $75 per square foot. 119 Lambrecht St is a home located in Cuming County with nearby schools including West Point-Beemer Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $767 | $81,685 | $7,315 | $74,370 |
| 2024 | $640 | $62,030 | $7,315 | $54,715 |
| 2023 | $794 | $58,220 | $7,315 | $50,905 |
| 2022 | $775 | $53,895 | $7,315 | $46,580 |
| 2021 | $673 | $47,535 | $4,875 | $42,660 |
| 2020 | $481 | $34,235 | $3,415 | $30,820 |
| 2019 | $440 | $32,905 | $3,415 | $29,490 |
| 2018 | $402 | $32,905 | $3,415 | $29,490 |
| 2017 | $432 | $29,520 | $3,900 | $25,620 |
| 2016 | $388 | $29,520 | $3,900 | $25,620 |
| 2015 | $365 | $25,590 | $3,900 | $21,690 |
| 2014 | $438 | $24,720 | $3,900 | $20,820 |
| 2013 | $438 | $24,970 | $3,900 | $21,070 |
Source: Public Records
Map