119 London Dr Apache, OK 73006
Estimated Value: $117,000 - $138,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,548
Sq Ft
$82/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 119 London Dr, Apache, OK 73006 and is currently estimated at $127,500, approximately $82 per square foot. 119 London Dr is a home with nearby schools including Apache Elementary School, Apache Middle School, and Apache High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $6,197 | $975 | $5,222 |
| 2024 | -- | $6,016 | $946 | $5,070 |
| 2023 | $0 | $5,842 | $936 | $4,906 |
| 2022 | $0 | $5,672 | $936 | $4,736 |
| 2021 | $0 | $5,506 | $936 | $4,570 |
| 2020 | $0 | $5,346 | $936 | $4,410 |
| 2019 | $554 | $5,190 | $936 | $4,254 |
| 2018 | $554 | $5,190 | $936 | $4,254 |
| 2017 | $554 | $5,190 | $936 | $4,254 |
| 2016 | $554 | $5,190 | $936 | $4,254 |
| 2015 | $412 | $5,190 | $936 | $4,254 |
| 2014 | $426 | $5,162 | $936 | $4,226 |
Source: Public Records
Map