410 Martin Ave Apache, OK 73006
Estimated Value: $124,888 - $165,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,943
Sq Ft
$74/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 410 Martin Ave, Apache, OK 73006 and is currently estimated at $142,963, approximately $73 per square foot. 410 Martin Ave is a home with nearby schools including Apache Elementary School, Apache Middle School, and Apache High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2013
Sold by
Jerry A Jerry A and Roberts Judith A
Bought by
Grabeal Seth A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$122,002
Interest Rate
4.41%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grabeal Seth A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Grabeal Seth A | $122,002 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $299 | $4,158 | $1,445 | $2,713 |
| 2024 | $300 | $4,037 | $1,445 | $2,592 |
| 2023 | $296 | $3,919 | $1,445 | $2,474 |
| 2022 | $257 | $3,805 | $1,445 | $2,360 |
| 2021 | $312 | $3,695 | $1,445 | $2,250 |
| 2020 | $436 | $5,345 | $1,445 | $3,900 |
| 2019 | $613 | $7,005 | $1,445 | $5,560 |
| 2018 | $663 | $7,005 | $1,445 | $5,560 |
| 2017 | $628 | $7,005 | $1,445 | $5,560 |
| 2016 | $656 | $7,150 | $1,445 | $5,705 |
| 2015 | $488 | $7,150 | $1,445 | $5,705 |
| 2014 | $590 | $7,150 | $1,445 | $5,705 |
Source: Public Records
Map