119 Stephens Ln Crestview, FL 32539
Estimated Value: $190,000 - $294,750
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,053
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 119 Stephens Ln, Crestview, FL 32539 and is currently estimated at $237,688, approximately $225 per square foot. 119 Stephens Ln is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Bob Sikes Elementary School, Davidson Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2022
Sold by
Wilson Dennis R and Wilson Sue Ann
Bought by
Wilson Dennis R and Wilson Sue Ann
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2010
Sold by
Smith Gloria R
Bought by
Wilson Dennis R and Wilson Sue
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 2010
Sold by
Jarosz Richard F
Bought by
Wilson Dennis R and Wilson Sue
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2010
Sold by
Davis Marvin E and Davis Toni F
Bought by
Wilson Dennis R and Wilson Sue
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2010
Sold by
Thomas Richard N
Bought by
Wilson Dennis R and Wilson Sue
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 22, 2010
Sold by
Campbell David M and Campbell Sherry S
Bought by
Wilson Dennis R and Wilson Sue
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2010
Sold by
Pinkerton Carolyn P
Bought by
Wilson Dennis R and Wilson Sue
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2010
Sold by
Brace Keith and Brace Sylvia
Bought by
Wilson Dennis R and Wilson Sue