11906 E 22nd St Tulsa, OK 74129
Meadows NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $126,250 - $160,000
Studio
1
Bath
988
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11906 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74129 and is currently estimated at $147,313, approximately $149 per square foot. 11906 E 22nd St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Disney Elementary School, East Central High School, and College Bound Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $549 | $4,098 | $659 | $3,439 |
| 2024 | $520 | $4,097 | $755 | $3,342 |
| 2023 | $520 | $6,098 | $1,112 | $4,986 |
| 2022 | $546 | $4,097 | $1,067 | $3,030 |
| 2021 | $541 | $4,097 | $1,067 | $3,030 |
| 2020 | $534 | $4,097 | $1,067 | $3,030 |
| 2019 | $561 | $4,097 | $1,067 | $3,030 |
| 2018 | $563 | $4,097 | $1,067 | $3,030 |
| 2017 | $562 | $6,097 | $1,588 | $4,509 |
| 2016 | $550 | $6,097 | $1,588 | $4,509 |
| 2015 | $551 | $6,699 | $2,046 | $4,653 |
| 2014 | $546 | $6,699 | $2,046 | $4,653 |
Source: Public Records
Map