11917 Reed Rd Licking, MO 65542
Estimated Value: $108,812 - $163,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,211
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11917 Reed Rd, Licking, MO 65542 and is currently estimated at $136,953, approximately $113 per square foot. 11917 Reed Rd is a home with nearby schools including Licking Elementary School and Licking High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2017
Sold by
James Regina and James Kenneth
Bought by
Sullins James E and Sullins Cindy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$45,000
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sullins James E | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Sullins James E | $45,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |