11918 Shadow Run Blvd Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $592,950 - $619,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,992
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11918 Shadow Run Blvd, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $605,738, approximately $202 per square foot. 11918 Shadow Run Blvd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Warren Hope Dawson Elementary, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,909 | $239,012 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,909 | $232,276 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,761 | $225,511 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,568 | $218,943 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,519 | $212,566 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,428 | $209,631 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,320 | $204,918 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,264 | $201,097 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,218 | $241,915 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,182 | $192,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,205 | $190,946 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,179 | $189,431 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $186,632 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map