11949 Lark Song Loop Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $315,000 - $378,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,418
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11949 Lark Song Loop, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $347,642, approximately $143 per square foot. 11949 Lark Song Loop is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2002
Sold by
Us Home Corp C
Bought by
Rivera Adolfo and Roman Olga L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$131,036
Interest Rate
6.99%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 2001
Sold by
Wood James F and Wood B
Bought by
Us Home Corp
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$131,036
Interest Rate
6.99%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 1996
Sold by
U S Home Corporation
Bought by
Gadson Clyde and Gadson Renee
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$122,298
Interest Rate
8.26%
Mortgage Type
VA