11969 Duboise Rd Cameron, OK 74932
Estimated Value: $139,237 - $204,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,440
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11969 Duboise Rd, Cameron, OK 74932 and is currently estimated at $179,059, approximately $124 per square foot. 11969 Duboise Rd is a home located in Le Flore County with nearby schools including Cameron Elementary School and Cameron High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $367 | $4,674 | $1,204 | $3,470 |
| 2023 | $350 | $4,452 | $1,147 | $3,305 |
| 2022 | $350 | $4,452 | $1,147 | $3,305 |
| 2021 | $350 | $4,452 | $1,147 | $3,305 |
| 2020 | $349 | $4,438 | $1,147 | $3,291 |
| 2019 | $369 | $4,698 | $1,147 | $3,551 |
| 2018 | $355 | $4,520 | $1,147 | $3,373 |
| 2017 | $361 | $4,603 | $1,147 | $3,456 |
| 2016 | $374 | $4,767 | $1,147 | $3,620 |
| 2015 | $398 | $5,127 | $1,147 | $3,980 |
| 2014 | $411 | $5,201 | $1,147 | $4,054 |
Source: Public Records
Map