12 County Rd 8051 St Concho, AZ 85924
Estimated Value: $156,744 - $250,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,038
Sq Ft
$189/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12 County Rd 8051 St, Concho, AZ 85924 and is currently estimated at $195,936, approximately $188 per square foot. 12 County Rd 8051 St is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2020
Sold by
Fugett Charlotte A and Chance Roxanne
Bought by
Blodgett Dan and Blodgett Charlene
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2009
Sold by
Titzler Steve and Titzler Dana L
Bought by
Fugett Charlotte A and Chance Roxanne
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blodgett Dan | $102,000 | Pioneer Title Agency Inc | |
| Fugett Charlotte A | $78,500 | Lawyers Title Of Arizona Inc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $451 | $5,877 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $456 | $5,598 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $456 | $5,331 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $456 | $5,077 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $515 | $4,836 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $490 | $5,009 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $546 | $5,362 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $502 | $5,107 | $0 | $0 |