12 Holly Rd Crestview, FL 32539
Estimated Value: $308,119 - $351,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,308
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12 Holly Rd, Crestview, FL 32539 and is currently estimated at $326,030, approximately $141 per square foot. 12 Holly Rd is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Riverside Elementary School, Shoal River Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,986 | $251,114 | $41,430 | $209,684 |
| 2024 | $3,890 | $256,519 | $37,664 | $218,855 |
| 2023 | $3,890 | $267,014 | $35,200 | $231,814 |
| 2022 | $3,568 | $243,730 | $25,496 | $218,234 |
| 2021 | $3,141 | $187,514 | $24,268 | $163,246 |
| 2020 | $2,884 | $171,243 | $23,793 | $147,450 |
| 2019 | $2,664 | $156,563 | $23,793 | $132,770 |
| 2018 | $2,584 | $150,497 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,392 | $137,455 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,307 | $133,203 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,260 | $127,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,095 | $125,025 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map