12 Sunnybrae Ct Ballwin, MO 63011
Estimated Value: $333,080 - $388,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,910
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12 Sunnybrae Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011 and is currently estimated at $366,520, approximately $191 per square foot. 12 Sunnybrae Ct is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Henry Elementary School, Parkway West Middle School, and Parkway West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,309 | $54,570 | $29,830 | $24,740 |
| 2024 | $3,309 | $50,830 | $17,500 | $33,330 |
| 2023 | $3,339 | $50,830 | $17,500 | $33,330 |
| 2022 | $3,565 | $49,760 | $19,440 | $30,320 |
| 2021 | $3,543 | $49,760 | $19,440 | $30,320 |
| 2020 | $3,288 | $44,120 | $19,230 | $24,890 |
| 2019 | $3,250 | $44,120 | $19,230 | $24,890 |
| 2018 | $3,165 | $39,750 | $17,310 | $22,440 |
| 2017 | $3,129 | $39,750 | $17,310 | $22,440 |
| 2016 | $3,084 | $37,150 | $12,580 | $24,570 |
| 2015 | $3,224 | $37,150 | $12,580 | $24,570 |
| 2014 | $2,774 | $35,620 | $8,910 | $26,710 |
Source: Public Records
Map