12 W Pardee Ln Stockton, CA 95207
Lincoln Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $349,000 - $394,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,288
Sq Ft
$282/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12 W Pardee Ln, Stockton, CA 95207 and is currently estimated at $363,450, approximately $282 per square foot. 12 W Pardee Ln is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Maxine Hong Kingston Elementary School, Adams Elementary School, and Pulliam Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2025
Sold by
Lee Family Trust and Lee Sylvia C
Bought by
Lee Family Trust and Lee
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2000
Sold by
Lee Robert J and C S
Bought by
Lee Robert J and Lee Sylvia C
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lee Robert J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $921 | $75,739 | $19,606 | $56,133 |
| 2024 | $904 | $74,255 | $19,222 | $55,033 |
| 2023 | $882 | $72,800 | $18,846 | $53,954 |
| 2022 | $829 | $71,374 | $18,477 | $52,897 |
| 2021 | $796 | $69,975 | $18,115 | $51,860 |
| 2020 | $809 | $69,259 | $17,930 | $51,329 |
| 2019 | $804 | $67,902 | $17,579 | $50,323 |
| 2018 | $788 | $66,572 | $17,235 | $49,337 |
| 2017 | $746 | $65,268 | $16,898 | $48,370 |
| 2016 | $757 | $63,987 | $16,566 | $47,421 |
| 2014 | $718 | $61,792 | $15,998 | $45,794 |
Source: Public Records
Map