120 6620 Devine, TX 78016
Estimated Value: $197,000 - $313,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,758
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 6620, Devine, TX 78016 and is currently estimated at $261,667, approximately $148 per square foot. 120 6620 is a home located in Medina County with nearby schools including Natalia Elementary School, Natalia J High School, and Natalia High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map