NOT LISTED FOR SALE

120 7th St Saint James, NY 11780

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
0.25 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 120 7th St, Saint James, NY 11780. 120 7th St is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Saint James Elementary School, Ss Philip & James School, and Harbor Country Day School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $14,563 $6,080 $200 $5,880
2024 $14,563 $6,080 $200 $5,880
2023 $14,563 $6,080 $200 $5,880
2022 $12,501 $6,080 $200 $5,880
2021 $12,501 $6,080 $200 $5,880
2020 $13,667 $6,080 $200 $5,880
2019 $13,667 $0 $0 $0
2018 -- $6,080 $200 $5,880
2017 $12,912 $6,080 $200 $5,880
2016 $12,652 $6,080 $200 $5,880
2015 -- $6,080 $200 $5,880
2014 -- $6,080 $200 $5,880
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.