120 Evans Rd Zelienople, PA 16063
Estimated Value: $77,754 - $547,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,300
Sq Ft
$294/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 Evans Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063 and is currently estimated at $382,189, approximately $293 per square foot. 120 Evans Rd is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Connoquenessing Valley Elementary School, Evans City Middle School, and Ryan Gloyer Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,712 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
| 2025 | $3,712 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
| 2023 | $3,536 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
| 2022 | $3,536 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
| 2021 | $3,451 | $21,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,461 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
| 2019 | $3,411 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
| 2018 | $3,411 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
| 2017 | $3,348 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
| 2016 | $823 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
| 2015 | $427 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
| 2014 | $427 | $21,070 | $3,300 | $17,770 |
Source: Public Records
Map