120 Graham Dr Springboro, OH 45066
Estimated Value: $236,988 - $276,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,672
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 Graham Dr, Springboro, OH 45066 and is currently estimated at $256,497, approximately $153 per square foot. 120 Graham Dr is a home located in Warren County with nearby schools including Clearcreek Elementary School, Springboro Intermediate School, and Dennis Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 1986
Sold by
Bryant Sue Carol and Sue Carol
Bought by
Bunn and Bunn Richard
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 6, 1980
Sold by
Bryant Bryant and Bryant Ronald F
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bunn | $37,500 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,498 | $63,970 | $17,500 | $46,470 |
| 2024 | $2,498 | $63,970 | $17,500 | $46,470 |
| 2023 | $2,213 | $51,957 | $10,762 | $41,195 |
| 2022 | $2,180 | $51,958 | $10,763 | $41,195 |
| 2021 | $2,029 | $51,958 | $10,763 | $41,195 |
| 2020 | $1,887 | $42,242 | $8,750 | $33,492 |
| 2019 | $1,739 | $42,242 | $8,750 | $33,492 |
| 2018 | $1,741 | $42,242 | $8,750 | $33,492 |
| 2017 | $1,752 | $38,308 | $8,134 | $30,174 |
| 2016 | $1,827 | $38,308 | $8,134 | $30,174 |
| 2015 | $1,878 | $38,308 | $8,134 | $30,174 |
| 2014 | $1,878 | $37,190 | $7,900 | $29,300 |
| 2013 | $1,876 | $41,210 | $8,750 | $32,460 |
Source: Public Records
Map