120 Harmony Rd Prospect, PA 16052
Estimated Value: $70,861 - $625,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,568
Sq Ft
$234/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 Harmony Rd, Prospect, PA 16052 and is currently estimated at $366,965, approximately $234 per square foot. 120 Harmony Rd is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Butler Area Intermediate High School and Butler Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,965 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2025 | $2,965 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2024 | $2,900 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2023 | $2,838 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2022 | $2,828 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2021 | $2,797 | $20,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,797 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2019 | $2,734 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2018 | $2,714 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2017 | $2,648 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2016 | $693 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2015 | $420 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
| 2014 | $420 | $20,740 | $450 | $20,290 |
Source: Public Records
Map