12012 Ryznar Dr Belleville, MI 48111
Estimated Value: $334,228 - $454,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,574
Sq Ft
$251/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12012 Ryznar Dr, Belleville, MI 48111 and is currently estimated at $394,807, approximately $250 per square foot. 12012 Ryznar Dr is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Rawsonville Elementary School, Owen Intermediate School, and McBride Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,690 | $180,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,615 | $163,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,495 | $177,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,095 | $165,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,022 | $157,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,977 | $153,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,906 | $134,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,974 | $130,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,657 | $119,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,314 | $117,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $10,179 | $117,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $9,861 | $101,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2010 | -- | $92,200 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map