121 Dutch Hill Dr Hamilton, MT 59840
Estimated Value: $680,346 - $748,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,976
Sq Ft
$367/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Dutch Hill Dr, Hamilton, MT 59840 and is currently estimated at $724,782, approximately $366 per square foot. 121 Dutch Hill Dr is a home located in Ravalli County with nearby schools including Quentin Brown Primary School and Corvallis High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,172 | $627,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,549 | $485,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,597 | $485,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,384 | $374,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,566 | $374,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,429 | $333,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,386 | $333,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,314 | $303,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,026 | $303,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,194 | $309,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,171 | $309,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,972 | $164,565 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map