121 Leppo Ln Mansfield, OH 44907
Estimated Value: $78,000 - $148,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,078
Sq Ft
$111/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Leppo Ln, Mansfield, OH 44907 and is currently estimated at $119,598, approximately $110 per square foot. 121 Leppo Ln is a home located in Richland County with nearby schools including Madison High School, St. Peter's Elementary/Montessori School, and Mansfield Seventh-day Adventist School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $796 | $17,390 | $4,760 | $12,630 |
| 2024 | $796 | $17,390 | $4,760 | $12,630 |
| 2023 | $814 | $17,390 | $4,760 | $12,630 |
| 2022 | $733 | $13,120 | $4,090 | $9,030 |
| 2021 | $738 | $13,120 | $4,090 | $9,030 |
| 2020 | $755 | $13,120 | $4,090 | $9,030 |
| 2019 | $715 | $11,220 | $3,470 | $7,750 |
| 2018 | $706 | $11,220 | $3,470 | $7,750 |
| 2017 | $1,301 | $21,350 | $3,850 | $17,500 |
| 2016 | $1,295 | $20,520 | $3,730 | $16,790 |
| 2015 | $1,295 | $20,520 | $3,730 | $16,790 |
| 2014 | $1,221 | $20,520 | $3,730 | $16,790 |
| 2012 | $479 | $21,150 | $3,850 | $17,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map