121 Mill St Elbridge, NY 13060
Estimated Value: $230,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
1,501
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Mill St, Elbridge, NY 13060 and is currently estimated at $230,000, approximately $153 per square foot. 121 Mill St is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Elbridge Elementary School, Jordan-Elbridge Middle School, and Jordan Elbridge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 29, 2010
Sold by
Estate Wallace Hugh N
Bought by
Gray Gail Alfred
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gray Gail Alfred | $6,000 | Ellen Priest, Esq |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $511 | $21,010 | $21,010 | $0 |
| 2024 | $613 | $21,010 | $21,010 | $0 |
| 2023 | $415 | $11,300 | $11,300 | $0 |
| 2022 | $415 | $11,300 | $11,300 | $0 |
| 2021 | $409 | $11,300 | $11,300 | $0 |
| 2020 | $409 | $11,300 | $11,300 | $0 |
| 2019 | $97 | $11,300 | $11,300 | $0 |
| 2018 | $424 | $11,300 | $11,300 | $0 |