121 Wright Cir Niceville, FL 32578
Estimated Value: $363,000 - $393,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,567
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Wright Cir, Niceville, FL 32578 and is currently estimated at $376,211, approximately $240 per square foot. 121 Wright Cir is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Bluewater Elementary School, C.W. Ruckel Middle School, and Niceville Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2008
Sold by
Gillings Timothy Todd
Bought by
Gillings Kelly Patricia
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 2005
Sold by
Randall Donald and Randall Stephanie
Bought by
Gillings Timothy and Gillings Kelly
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$227,905
Interest Rate
5.74%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 2000
Sold by
Whitehead Christopher T and Whitehead M H
Bought by
Randall Donald E and Randall Stephanie L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$98,800
Interest Rate
8.29%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gillings Kelly Patricia | -- | None Available | |
| Gillings Timothy | $239,900 | Whitehead Land & Title | |