1210 Fieldhurst Dr Ballwin, MO 63011
Estimated Value: $307,759 - $344,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,131
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1210 Fieldhurst Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011 and is currently estimated at $320,940, approximately $283 per square foot. 1210 Fieldhurst Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Pierremont Elementary School, Parkway West Middle School, and Parkway West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,023 | $56,540 | $24,450 | $32,090 |
| 2024 | $3,023 | $46,400 | $17,440 | $28,960 |
| 2023 | $3,050 | $46,400 | $17,440 | $28,960 |
| 2022 | $3,011 | $41,970 | $19,990 | $21,980 |
| 2021 | $2,993 | $41,970 | $19,990 | $21,980 |
| 2020 | $2,916 | $39,080 | $17,440 | $21,640 |
| 2019 | $2,882 | $39,080 | $17,440 | $21,640 |
| 2018 | $2,850 | $35,760 | $13,090 | $22,670 |
| 2017 | $2,817 | $35,760 | $13,090 | $22,670 |
| 2016 | $2,597 | $31,240 | $10,470 | $20,770 |
| 2015 | $2,715 | $31,240 | $10,470 | $20,770 |
| 2014 | $2,241 | $28,710 | $8,040 | $20,670 |
Source: Public Records
Map