P
Seller's Agent in 2026
Patricia Martinez
KB HOME
(951) 691-5300
8 in this area
896 Total Sales
Beautiful Lenox community two story Family Home 9ft ceilings downstairs, granite countertops, sprawling open floorplan, kitchen island, 6" backsplash, recessed lighting, dual-sink vanity in primary bath, opportunity to personalize with upgrade options, planned 17-acre sports park, No HOA, short drive to freeway, close to schools, shopping centers, grocery stores, & Metrolink rail service. Photo is a rendering of the model. Buyer can purchase or lease the solar!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
KB HOME Brokerage Phone: 951-316-6052 License #01744058 Listed on: 09/09/2025
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/13/2026 05/13/26 | Sold | $621,316 | +0.2% | $256 / Sq Ft |
| 02/27/2026 02/27/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/07/2026 02/07/26 | Price Changed | $619,990 | -1.3% | $255 / Sq Ft |
| 01/17/2026 01/17/26 | Price Changed | $628,316 | +1.1% | $259 / Sq Ft |
| 11/14/2025 11/14/25 | Price Changed | $621,316 | +0.5% | $256 / Sq Ft |
| 10/25/2025 10/25/25 | Price Changed | $618,316 | +5.0% | $255 / Sq Ft |
| 10/10/2025 10/10/25 | Price Changed | $588,990 | -0.2% | $242 / Sq Ft |
| 09/09/2025 09/09/25 | For Sale | $589,990 | -- | $243 / Sq Ft |
P
Seller's Agent in 2026
Patricia Martinez
KB HOME
(951) 691-5300
8 in this area
896 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Saul Arias
Coldwell Banker Envision
(562) 787-4819
1 in this area
12 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: IV25206626
Ask me questions while you tour the home.