Seller's Agent in 2020
Bonny Ross
Silvercreek Realty Group
(208) 539-7152
42 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $541,558 - $841,000
This home is located at 1213 E 2350 S, Hagerman, ID 83332 since 06 March 2020 and is currently estimated at $650,640, approximately $332 per square foot. This property was built in 1998. 1213 E 2350 S is a home located in Gooding County with nearby schools including Hagerman School.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Horn Rebekah L | -- | First American Title Jerome |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Horn Rebekah L | $368,600 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/11/2020 09/11/20 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/28/2020 07/28/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/13/2020 07/13/20 | For Sale | $375,000 | 0.0% | $192 / Sq Ft |
| 07/09/2020 07/09/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/07/2020 07/07/20 | Price Changed | $375,000 | -2.6% | $192 / Sq Ft |
| 04/30/2020 04/30/20 | Price Changed | $385,000 | -2.5% | $197 / Sq Ft |
| 03/06/2020 03/06/20 | For Sale | $395,000 | -- | $202 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,172 | $373,803 | $76,286 | $297,517 |
| 2024 | $1,191 | $374,177 | $76,660 | $297,517 |
| 2023 | $1,221 | $374,046 | $76,529 | $297,517 |
| 2022 | $1,308 | $344,906 | $65,154 | $279,752 |
| 2021 | $1,308 | $309,539 | $43,109 | $266,430 |
| 2020 | $285 | $231,909 | $30,068 | $201,841 |
| 2019 | $918 | $188,189 | $30,068 | $158,121 |
| 2018 | $908 | $187,108 | $28,987 | $158,121 |
| 2017 | $886 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $926 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $959 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2020
Bonny Ross
Silvercreek Realty Group
(208) 539-7152
42 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2020
Teri Stokes
Silvercreek Realty Group
(208) 539-0795
84 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Amy Mingo
IdaHome Realty
(208) 308-0105
183 Total Sales
Source: Intermountain MLS
MLS Number: 98759748
APN: 06S14E316002
Ask me questions while you tour the home.