1213 SE Olvera Place Unit 1215 Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $474,000 - $521,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,820
Sq Ft
$276/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1213 SE Olvera Place Unit 1215, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $502,367, approximately $276 per square foot. 1213 SE Olvera Place Unit 1215 is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Kelly Creek Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2015
Sold by
Routh Donna C
Bought by
Routh Donna C and Donna C Routh Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2005
Sold by
Imperial Investment Properties Llc
Bought by
Routh Brian R and Routh Donna C
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$130,300
Outstanding Balance
$66,015
Interest Rate
5.6%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$436,352
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 2004
Sold by
Hartleb J Blaine
Bought by
Imperial Investment Properties Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Routh Donna C | -- | None Available | |
| Routh Brian R | $199,375 | Lawyers Title Ins | |
| Imperial Investment Properties Llc | $135,000 | Lawyers Title Ins |