12184 SE 80th St Webster, FL 33597
Estimated Value: $531,980 - $920,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,800
Sq Ft
$392/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12184 SE 80th St, Webster, FL 33597 and is currently estimated at $704,745, approximately $391 per square foot. 12184 SE 80th St is a home with nearby schools including Webster Elementary School, South Sumter Middle School, and South Sumter High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,966 | $372,110 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,503 | $361,630 | $31,500 | $330,130 |
| 2023 | $3,503 | $324,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $276 | $26,500 | $26,500 | $0 |
| 2021 | $306 | $26,500 | $26,500 | $0 |
| 2020 | $319 | $26,500 | $26,500 | $0 |
| 2019 | $329 | $26,500 | $26,500 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map