122 E Webster Rd Royal Oak, MI 48073
Estimated Value: $292,603 - $388,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,375
Sq Ft
$249/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 122 E Webster Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 and is currently estimated at $341,901, approximately $248 per square foot. 122 E Webster Rd is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Oak Ridge Elementary School, Royal Oak Middle School, and Royal Oak High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2010
Sold by
Potts Samuel and Potts Margaret
Bought by
Bullis Timothy and Bullis Tammy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$146,033
Outstanding Balance
$100,748
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$241,153
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bullis Timothy | $148,000 | Attorneys Title Agency Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Bullis Timothy | $146,033 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History