122 Mastic Blvd Mastic, NY 11950
Estimated Value: $504,000 - $574,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,428
Sq Ft
$379/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 122 Mastic Blvd, Mastic, NY 11950 and is currently estimated at $541,548, approximately $379 per square foot. 122 Mastic Blvd is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Moriches Elementary School, William Floyd Middle School, and William Floyd High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2010
Sold by
Long Island Partnership Housing Develo
Bought by
Mitchell Minnie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$54,355
Outstanding Balance
$35,308
Interest Rate
4.82%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$506,240
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2009
Sold by
Hsbc Bank Usa
Bought by
Long Island Partnership Housing Develo
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 23, 1996
Sold by
Foglia Caroline H and Foglia John
Bought by
Dovale William
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell Minnie | $205,882 | -- | |
| Long Island Partnership Housing Develo | $116,500 | -- | |
| Dovale William | $6,000 | Chicago Title Insurance Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History