Estimated Value: $315,000 - $346,395
3
Beds
2
Baths
3,208
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1220 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068 and is currently estimated at $330,698, approximately $103 per square foot. 1220 E Etowah Rd is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Katherine I. Daily Elementary School, Pioneer Intermediate Elementary School, and John K. Hubbard Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 2023
Sold by
Lee Tracy Cheryl
Bought by
Cheryl Lee Tracy 2023 Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 5, 2004
Sold by
Tracy and Cheryl
Bought by
Henry David and Henry Diane
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheryl Lee Tracy 2023 Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Henry David | $15,000 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,808 | $24,298 | $2,783 | $21,515 |
| 2023 | $2,614 | $22,903 | $3,075 | $19,828 |
| 2022 | $2,474 | $22,236 | $1,358 | $20,878 |
| 2021 | $2,474 | $23,278 | $2,400 | $20,878 |
| 2020 | $2,512 | $23,278 | $2,400 | $20,878 |
| 2019 | $2,589 | $23,278 | $2,400 | $20,878 |
| 2018 | $2,568 | $23,278 | $2,400 | $20,878 |
| 2017 | $2,467 | $23,278 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map