Seller's Agent in 2019
Cindy Hand
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 724-1089
13 in this area
63 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $323,470 - $355,000
Quality new construction, single story upgraded floor plan. Gourmet kitchen w/huge center island, custom cabinetry, crown, trim, vent hood & walk-in pantry. Spa-like master with a huge walk-in tile shower & double sinks. Walk in closet.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penley Joshua M | $228,000 | Multiple |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Penley Joshua M | $205,200 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/11/2019 01/11/19 | Sold | $228,000 | -0.8% | -- |
| 07/27/2018 07/27/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/27/2018 07/27/18 | For Sale | $229,900 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,068 | $27,228 | $3,027 | $24,201 |
| 2024 | $2,787 | $26,406 | $2,949 | $23,457 |
| 2023 | $2,787 | $26,607 | $2,859 | $23,748 |
| 2022 | $2,822 | $24,832 | $3,170 | $21,662 |
| 2021 | $2,709 | $24,080 | $3,805 | $20,275 |
| 2020 | $2,709 | $24,080 | $3,805 | $20,275 |
| 2019 | $1,688 | $15,070 | $3,963 | $11,107 |
| 2018 | $430 | $3,963 | $3,963 | $0 |
| 2017 | $431 | $3,963 | $3,963 | $0 |
| 2016 | $433 | $3,963 | $3,963 | $0 |
| 2015 | $436 | $3,963 | $3,963 | $0 |
| 2014 | $440 | $3,963 | $3,963 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Cindy Hand
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 724-1089
13 in this area
63 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Gilda Krantz-Smith
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 808-0224
1 in this area
33 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1828108
APN: 61321-14-32-49380
Ask me questions while you tour the home.