Verified badge confirms data from builder
1221 King Oaks Loop Conway, SC 29526
Kingston Oaks
BECKMAN Plan
Estimated payment $1,543/month
Total Views
2,963
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,259
Sq Ft
$178
Price per Sq Ft
Highlights
- New Construction
- Lap or Exercise Community Pool
- Living Room
- Kingston Elementary School Rated A-
- 2 Car Attached Garage
- Community Playground
About This Home
This home is located at 1221 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526 and is currently priced at $224,500, approximately $178 per square foot. 1221 King Oaks Loop is a home located in Horry County with nearby schools including Kingston Elementary School, Conway Middle School, and Conway High School.
Sales Office
Hours
| Monday - Saturday |
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
| Sunday |
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Office Address
101 Collins Jolley Rd
Conway, SC 29526
Home Details
Home Type
- Single Family
HOA Fees
- $119 Monthly HOA Fees
Parking
- 2 Car Attached Garage
Taxes
- 0.63% Estimated Total Tax Rate
Home Design
- New Construction
Interior Spaces
- 1-Story Property
- Living Room
- Dining Room
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Full Bathrooms
Community Details
Recreation
- Community Playground
- Lap or Exercise Community Pool
Map
Move In Ready Homes with BECKMAN Plan
Other Move In Ready Homes in Kingston Oaks
About the Builder
Since 1954, Lennar has built over one million new homes for families across America. They build in some of the nation’s most popular cities, and their communities cater to all lifestyles and family dynamics, whether you are a first-time or move-up buyer, multigenerational family, or Active Adult.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many homes are planned at Kingston Oaks
What are the HOA fees at Kingston Oaks?
What is the tax rate at Kingston Oaks?
How many floor plans are available at Kingston Oaks?
How many move-in ready homes are available at Kingston Oaks?