1223 E Weatherbee Rd Unit A-2 Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Estimated Value: $106,117 - $1,427,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
884
Sq Ft
$518/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1223 E Weatherbee Rd Unit A-2, Fort Pierce, FL 34982 and is currently estimated at $458,279, approximately $518 per square foot. 1223 E Weatherbee Rd Unit A-2 is a home located in St. Lucie County with nearby schools including White City Elementary School, St. Lucie Elementary School, and Lawnwood Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2018
Sold by
Quick Larry L and Mccall Howard E
Bought by
Weatherbee 12 Llc
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Weatherbee 12 Llc | $824,500 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Map