123 4th St Marion, MI 49665
Estimated Value: $164,000 - $223,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
2,400
Sq Ft
$76/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 123 4th St, Marion, MI 49665 and is currently estimated at $183,001, approximately $76 per square foot. 123 4th St is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Marion Elementary School, Marion High School, and Charity Echoes School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,634 | $79,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2025 | $3,611 | $71,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,391 | $64,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,230 | $53,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,230 | $48,500 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map