123 Harvard St Everett, MA 02149
Glendale NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $497,000 - $584,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,000
Sq Ft
$542/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 123 Harvard St, Everett, MA 02149 and is currently estimated at $541,926, approximately $541 per square foot. 123 Harvard St is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Everett High School and Pioneer Charter School of Science.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2024
Sold by
Martins Harvard Rt and Martins
Bought by
Adm Family Prop I Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2007
Sold by
Kallwass Helmut Kw
Bought by
Desantis Anne
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$5,000
Interest Rate
6.24%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adm Family Prop I Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Adm Family Prop I Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Desantis Anne | $252,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |