1230 Hackney Rd Saint Cloud, FL 34771
East Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $661,000 - $908,541
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,589
Sq Ft
$299/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1230 Hackney Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $773,885, approximately $298 per square foot. 1230 Hackney Rd is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Narcoossee Elementary School, Narcoossee Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2004
Sold by
Wildermuth Larry R and Wildermuth Harriet W
Bought by
Wildermuth Larry and Wildermuth Rachel Lynn
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$197,600
Interest Rate
5.62%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wildermuth Larry | -- | Stewart Approved Title Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Wildermuth Larry | $197,600 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History