Rossmoor Regency 12300 Montecito Rd Seal Beach, CA 90740
Rossmoor NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $736,000 - $961,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,615
Sq Ft
$491/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12300 Montecito Rd, Seal Beach, CA 90740 and is currently estimated at $793,139, approximately $491 per square foot. 12300 Montecito Rd is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Francis Hopkinson Elementary School, Jack L. Weaver Elementary School, and Oak Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
About Rossmoor Regency
Map