12307 Rustic Manor Ct Austin, TX 78750
Anderson Mill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $403,705 - $451,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,575
Sq Ft
$275/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12307 Rustic Manor Ct, Austin, TX 78750 and is currently estimated at $432,926, approximately $274 per square foot. 12307 Rustic Manor Ct is a home located in Williamson County with nearby schools including Purple Sage Elementary School, Noel Grisham Middle, and Westwood High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,161 | $384,988 | $88,500 | $296,488 |
| 2024 | $5,161 | $397,300 | $88,500 | $308,800 |
| 2023 | $5,863 | $366,976 | $92,000 | $274,976 |
| 2022 | $7,375 | $343,478 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $7,671 | $312,253 | $72,000 | $275,621 |
| 2020 | $6,754 | $283,866 | $66,598 | $217,268 |
| 2019 | $6,902 | $282,163 | $60,700 | $221,463 |
| 2018 | $5,887 | $261,545 | $54,891 | $206,654 |
| 2017 | $6,023 | $241,307 | $51,300 | $212,502 |
| 2016 | $5,476 | $219,370 | $51,300 | $196,175 |
| 2015 | $4,368 | $199,427 | $42,100 | $177,190 |
| 2014 | $4,368 | $181,297 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map