Seller's Agent in 2026
Cindy Loritz
Coldwell Banker
(920) 469-4654
1 in this area
318 Total Sales
Ideally situated near schools and parks, this 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath ranch home offers everyday comfort with easy access to outdoor recreation and neighborhood amenities. The main level features a functional layout with fresh paint, updated light fixtures, and new LVP flooring, while the finished lower level provides a spacious rec room— for entertaining, hobbies, or additional living space. You’ll also find a bonus shower in the basement along with a laundry area complete with washtub for added convenience. Per seller, the home includes all new appliances, making this property move-in ready and easy to enjoy. Schedule your showing today!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group License #94-62606 Listed on: 02/11/2026
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $300,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Warranty Deed | $220,000 | Town N Country Title |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $291,000 | New Conventional | |
| Previous Owner | $221,234 | New Conventional |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/30/2026 03/30/26 | Sold | $300,000 | -3.2% | $158 / Sq Ft |
| 02/24/2026 02/24/26 | Price Changed | $310,000 | -3.1% | $163 / Sq Ft |
| 02/11/2026 02/11/26 | For Sale | $320,000 | -- | $169 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,885 | $202,900 | $29,900 | $173,000 |
| 2023 | $3,020 | $202,900 | $29,900 | $173,000 |
| 2022 | $2,806 | $140,100 | $23,900 | $116,200 |
| 2021 | $2,672 | $140,100 | $23,900 | $116,200 |
| 2020 | $2,680 | $140,100 | $23,900 | $116,200 |
| 2019 | $2,591 | $140,100 | $23,900 | $116,200 |
| 2018 | $2,467 | $116,900 | $20,400 | $96,500 |
| 2017 | $2,463 | $116,900 | $20,400 | $96,500 |
| 2016 | $2,416 | $116,900 | $20,400 | $96,500 |
| 2015 | $2,459 | $116,900 | $20,400 | $96,500 |
| 2014 | $2,436 | $116,900 | $20,400 | $96,500 |
| 2013 | $2,443 | $116,900 | $20,400 | $96,500 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Cindy Loritz
Coldwell Banker
(920) 469-4654
1 in this area
318 Total Sales
R
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Rogelio Ramirez
Coldwell Banker
(920) 609-3984
1 in this area
16 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Cassie Davis
LPT Realty
(650) 269-4768
4 in this area
71 Total Sales
Source: REALTORS® Association of Northeast Wisconsin
MLS Number: 50321133
APN: 31-5-2814-01
Ask me questions while you tour the home.