12378 Tracy Ann Rd Jacksonville, FL 32223
Creekside NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $457,000 - $485,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,267
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12378 Tracy Ann Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 and is currently estimated at $471,208, approximately $207 per square foot. 12378 Tracy Ann Rd is a home with nearby schools including Loretto Elementary School, Mandarin Middle School, and Mandarin High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,844 | $234,868 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $3,585 | $234,868 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,484 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,484 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,191 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,168 | $265,354 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map