124 Agape Ln Mount Olive, MS 39119
Estimated Value: $225,000 - $238,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,203
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 124 Agape Ln, Mount Olive, MS 39119 and is currently estimated at $231,500, approximately $192 per square foot. 124 Agape Ln is a home with nearby schools including Magee Elementary School, Magee Middle School, and Magee High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2022
Sold by
Ballenger and Janice
Bought by
Hyde Randy Lee and Hyde Sandra Lee
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2022
Sold by
Lee Hyde Randy and Lee Sandra
Bought by
Ballenger Jimmy and Ballenger Janice
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2021
Sold by
Ballenger and Janice
Bought by
Hyde Randy Lee and Hyde Sandra Lee
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$1,420,000
Interest Rate
3.02%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hyde Randy Lee | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Ballenger Jimmy | -- | Jackson Tullos Rogers & Morgan | |
| Hyde Randy Lee | -- | Jackson Tullos Rogers & Morgan |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History