124 N Biddeford Ct Saint Charles, MO 63304
Estimated Value: $390,000 - $452,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,194
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 124 N Biddeford Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304 and is currently estimated at $417,768, approximately $190 per square foot. 124 N Biddeford Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Hollenbeck Middle School, and Francis Howell Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 2009
Sold by
Hueckel Christina M
Bought by
Hueckel Martin J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2000
Sold by
Hollis Steven R and Hollis Whitney L
Bought by
Hueckel Martin
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$139,555
Outstanding Balance
$53,984
Interest Rate
8.58%
Estimated Equity
$363,784
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 24, 1997
Sold by
Stephens Jane A and The Jane A Stephens Revocable
Bought by
Hollis Steven R and Hollis Whitney L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$132,500
Interest Rate
6.5%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 1997
Sold by
Stephens James R Jane A
Bought by
Stephens Jane A and The Jane A Stephens Revocable