2
Beds
2
Baths
840
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 124 S Circle Key Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761. 124 S Circle Key Dr is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Ocoee Elementary School, Ocoee Middle School, and Ocoee High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,560 | $50,742 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,560 | $50,742 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,207 | $46,129 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,207 | $64,448 | $34,000 | $30,448 |
| 2022 | $1,110 | $56,696 | $34,000 | $22,696 |
| 2021 | $1,016 | $44,800 | $25,000 | $19,800 |
| 2020 | $954 | $44,800 | $25,000 | $19,800 |
| 2019 | $980 | $44,800 | $25,000 | $19,800 |
| 2018 | $900 | $36,533 | $21,000 | $15,533 |
| 2017 | $885 | $36,026 | $21,000 | $15,026 |
| 2016 | $782 | $23,345 | $15,000 | $8,345 |
| 2015 | $717 | $16,309 | $10,000 | $6,309 |
| 2014 | $717 | $16,309 | $10,000 | $6,309 |
Source: Public Records
Map