3
Beds
1
Bath
720
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 122 S Circle Key Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761. 122 S Circle Key Dr is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Ocoee Elementary School, Ocoee Middle School, and Ocoee High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,385 | $40,942 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,113 | $37,220 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,113 | $56,307 | $34,000 | $22,307 |
| 2022 | $1,032 | $50,532 | $34,000 | $16,532 |
| 2021 | $944 | $39,376 | $25,000 | $14,376 |
| 2020 | $888 | $39,376 | $25,000 | $14,376 |
| 2019 | $912 | $39,376 | $25,000 | $14,376 |
| 2018 | $840 | $32,198 | $21,000 | $11,198 |
| 2017 | $828 | $31,818 | $21,000 | $10,818 |
| 2016 | $739 | $20,876 | $15,000 | $5,876 |
| 2015 | $680 | $14,350 | $10,000 | $4,350 |
| 2014 | $404 | $14,350 | $10,000 | $4,350 |
Source: Public Records
Map